Participants


Adam Korytowski (Poland)

Agnieszka Bartłomiejczyk (Poland)

Aleksandra Falkiewicz

Amélia Caldeira  (Portugal)

Ana Paião  (Portugal)

Ana Paula Choroburo (Brazil)

Andreas Felgenhauer (Germany)

Andrzej Nowakowski (Poland)

Angie Burtchen (Germany)

Avner Friedman (USA)

Aziz Yakubu (USA)

Beata Jackowska- Zduniak (Poland)

Cristiana Silva  (Portugal)

Delfim F. M. Torres  (Portugal)

Dionisius Stefanatos (Greece)

Diyako Ghaderyan (Portugal)

Eduardo Casas (Spain)

Ela Ratajczyk (Poland)

Ellina Grigorieva (USA)

Emmanuel da Costa (Portugal)

Evgenii N. Khailov (Russia)

Fernando A. C. C.  Fontes (Portugal)

Fernando Lobo Pereira (Portugal)

Francisco Gonçalves (Portugal)

Franco Rampazzo (Italy)

Gueorgui Smirnov (Portugal)

Hans Josef   Pesch (Germany)

Hasnaa Zidani (France)

Heinz Schaettler (USA)

Helmut Maurer (Germany

Ilya Kolmanovsky (USA)

J Martins de Carvalho (Portugal)

J. Preininger (Austria)

Jarosław Śmieja (Poland)

Jean Baptiste Caillau (France)

Jérémy Rouot (France)

Joab da Silva Virginio (Portugal)

Joana Fonseca (Portugal)

João Borges de Sousa (Portugal)

Jorge Tiago (Portugal)

Joseph Frédéric Bonnans (France)

Juan Belmonte (Spain)

Katarzyna Pichór (Poland)

Krzysztof Fujarewicz (Poland)

Laura Poggiolini (Italy)

Luis Roque  (Portugal)

Luís Tiago Paiva  (Portugal)

Maciej Leszczyński (Poland)

Maciek Szymkat (Poland)

Manuel Monteiro Marques (Portugal)

Marco Martins Afonso (Portugal)

Marek Bodnar (Poland)

Maria Margarida  A. Ferreira (Portugal)

Maria do Rosário de Pinho  (Portugal)

Mariusz Bodzioch (Poland)

Marta Tyran- Kamińska (Poland)

Matthias Gerdts (Germany)

Matthias Kawski (USA)

Monika Piotrowska (Poland)

Monique Chyba (USA)

Najat Ziyadi (USA)

Nathalie T Khalil (France)

Nikolai Osmolovski (Poland)

Olivier Bokanowski (France)

Piernicola Bettiol (France)

Piotr Bajger (Poland)

Richard Vinter (UK)

Ryszard Rudnicki (Poland)

Sabine Pickenhain (Germany)

Sara Pardilhó (Portugal)

Sílvio Gama (Portugal)

Sofia Oliveira Lopes  (Portugal)

Sujit PB (India)

Svetlana Buminovich (Israel)

Teresa Grilo (Portugal)

Tomasz Lipniacki (Poland)

Touria Karite (Marroccos)

Ursula   Felgenhauer (Germany)

Urszula Foryś (Poland)

Urszula Ledzewicz (USA)

Valeriya Lykina (Austria)

Vitaly Volpert (France)

Vladimir Veliov (Austria)

Zahra Foroozande  (Iran)

Zuzanna Szymańska (Poland)